MonsterShop Workbench With Pegboard, Drawer And Light - Red

Workbench Pegboard Drawer LED Light Tool Garage Heavy Duty Steel Workshop DIY

MonsterShop Workbench With Pegboard, Drawer And Light - Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Workbench Pegboard Drawer LED Light Tool Garage Heavy Duty Steel Workshop DIY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench Red Pegboard Drawer Shelves LED Light Heavy Duty

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Red Workbench Pegboard Drawer Light Tool Garage Heavy Duty Steel Workshop DIY

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Steel Workbench Pegboard Heavy Duty Tool Light Garage Drawer DIY Workshop

Cheapest Price
£99.99
Free Delivery

Garage Workbench Red Pegboard Drawer Shelves LED Light Heavy Duty

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop Workbench With Pegboard, Drawer & Light - Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99
MonsterShop Workbench With Pegboard, Drawer And Light - Red

Cheapest offer

Whether you're in a workshop, warehouse, garage, or shed, our heavy-duty pegboard workbench is the perfect addition for maximising storage and clearing up workspace to carry out all your DIY projects.The generously sized 120cm x 60cm worktop has an impressive weight capacity of 200kg so you can carry out your tasks with the peace of mind that it’s super secure. A bright 9W LED light is fitted above the workspace to improve visibility when working, making it suitable for all times of the day. Fitted with a 2m long power cable, it gives you the flexibility to move the unit as desired. A spacious bottom shelf, with a 100kg weight capacity, is ideal for storing toolboxes and other large equipment without taking up important workspace. While the handy top shelf offers an extra 30kg for any other little bits and bobs that need a home.Designed with practicality in mind, the workbench features an abundance of smart storage options. The large pegboard is accompanied by 40 strong hooks making it
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Workbench With one Storage Drawer Pegboard Shelf Pegs Workshop Garage 1200x550x1500mm
£82.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garage Workbench with Pegboard Drawer Heavy Duty Bench Steel Tool Storage Station Unit with Shelves Free 40 Hooks DIY Workshop Industrial Metal Work-Table Worktop Black
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Workbench With one Storage Drawer Pegboard Shelf Pegs Workshop Garage 800x500x1400mm
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery