Workhorse Industrial Truck with Mesh Sides, Puncture Proof REACH Compliant Wheels - 500kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£379.96
Free Delivery

Workhorse Heavy-Duty Industrial Platform Truck With Mesh Sides & Base, 500Kg Capacity, Puncture-Proof Wheels & Foam Loop Handle

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£379.96
Free Delivery

Workhorse Heavy-Duty Industrial Platform Truck With Mesh Sides & Base, 500kg Capacity, Puncture-Proof Wheels & Foam Loop Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£379.96
Free Delivery
Workhorse Industrial Truck with Mesh Sides, Puncture Proof REACH Compliant Wheels - 500kg

Cheapest offer

Mesh Sides Puncture Proof Steel Frame Material Loop Handle 1 Year Manufacturer Guarantee Compliant Wheels 500 Kg Maximum Load Capacity
£379.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Workhorse Industrial Truck with Mesh Sides, Pneumatic REACH Compliant Wheels - 500kg
£319.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Workhorse General Purpose Platform Truck | Flat Bed Sack Truck with Pneumatic REACH Compliant Wheels & Mesh Sides | Platform Trolley - Ideal for Warehouse & Industrial Use | 450 Kg Capacity
£249.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Workhorse Compact Aluminum Stair Climber Sack Truck - 30/60kg Capacity | Tri-Wheel | Foldable Hand Truck with 6 wheels | Lightweight Sack Trolley for Indoor and Outdoor Use
£44.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery