HELLA 1GA 996 288-011 LED-Worklight - Power Beam 1500 - 24/12V - 1300lm - mounting/Bolted - Vertical/Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Plug: DEUTSCH plug

Worklight POWER BEAM 1500 Close Range - DT Conn HELLA 1GA 996 288-011

HELLA 1GA 996 288-011 LED-Worklight - Power Beam 1500 - 24/12V - 1300lm - mounting/Bolted - Vertical/Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Plug: DEUTSCH plug

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.89
Free Delivery

Worklight POWER BEAM 1500 Close Range - DT Conn HELLA 1GA 996 288-011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.89
GBP 133.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA LED-Worklight - Power Beam 1500 - 12/24V 1GA996288-011

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.90
Free Delivery

Hella Worklight High

£133.99
Free Delivery

Hella Worklight High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.99
Free Delivery

HELLA LED-Worklight - Power Beam 1500 - 24/12V 1GA996288-011

£142.40
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GA 996 288-011 Work Light Fits KRONE FELDBINDER ROSENBAUER HYUNDAI (CNJ)

£146.26
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GA 996 288-011 Work Light Fits KRONE FELDBINDER ROSENBAUER HYUNDAI (CNJ)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.26
Free Delivery

HELLA 1GA 996 288-011 Work Light Fits KRONE FELDBINDER ROSENBAUER HYUNDAI (CNJ)

£146.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

POWER BEAM 2000 LED Close Range Work Lamp 12v/24v | HELLA 1GA 996 189-001
£226.98
GBP 226.98 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
POWER BEAM 3000 Short Range Work Lamp 2m Cable | HELLA 1GA 996 192-001
£255.98
GBP 255.98 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1GA 996 192-021 LED-Worklight - Power Beam 3000 - 12/24V
£311.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1GA 996 288-011 LED-Worklight - Power Beam 1500 - 24/12V - 1300lm - mounting/Bolted - Vertical/Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Plug: DEUTSCH plug

Cheapest offer

The light of the 6 high-power LEDs is homogeneously distributed in the working area by a specially developed multi-facetted reflector. Thanks to its powerful light output, the Power Beam 1500 can replace standard halogen worklights. Thanks to its low power consumption, the worklight is ideal for use on battery-powered vehicles and on vehicles whose alternator is already heavily loaded. The black housing of this worklight is made of aluminium and is equipped with cooling fins. These ensure the necessary heat dissipation of the 6 high-power LEDs. The plastic part on the back acts as a handle to tilt the worklight into the correct position. Lamp Type: LED - Number of LEDs: 6 - Power consumption: 22W - Colour Temperature: 5700K Patterned diffusing lens Rated Power [W]: 22 Plug Type ID: Deutsch Inspection Tag: E1 Width [mm]: 112 Height [mm]: 129
£133.89
amazon.co.uk