WORKPRO 300 mm/12 Inch Combination Square, Engineers Set Square, Stainless Steel Angle Ruler, Adjustable Carpentry Square 45/90 Degree with Bubble Level, Measuring Tool for Engineer Carpenter

WORKPRO Combination Square 12Inch/300mm, Engineers Set Square, Stainless Steel Angle Ruler, Adjustable Carpentry Square 45/90 Degree with Bubble Level, Measuring Tool for Engineer Carpenter

WORKPRO 300 mm/12 Inch Combination Square, Engineers Set Square, Stainless Steel Angle Ruler, Adjustable Carpentry Square 45/90 Degree with Bubble Level, Measuring Tool for Engineer Carpenter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £1.99

WORKPRO 12Inch/300mm Combination Square, Stainless Steel and Zinc Construction, 32cm Length, Blue and Clear Color, 0-300mm Graduation Range, Measuring Tool for Engineer Carpenter

1-4 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

WORKPRO Adjustable Combination Square Set, 150 + 300mm, Stainless Steel Angle Ruler with Bubble, Multifunctional Measuring Tool
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WORKPRO 12Inch/300mm Combination Square, Stainless
£29.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
WORKPRO 180 mm Aluminum Speed Square,Combination Square, Measuring Tool for Engineer Carpenter, Rafter Angle Square Aluminium, Alloy Precision Layout Measuring Tool for Carpenters, Engineers
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WORKPRO Adjustable Combination Square Set, 150 + 3
£42.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
WORKPRO 300 mm/12 Inch Combination Square, Engineers Set Square, Stainless Steel Angle Ruler, Adjustable Carpentry Square 45/90 Degree with Bubble Level, Measuring Tool for Engineer Carpenter

Cheapest offer

High Precision: The carpenter's square is also equipped with a spirit level. The scale is engraved by laser technology for extremely high precision. Metric and inch scales in centimeters and millimeters meet different requirements Excellent Quality: It is made of high quality stainless steel and zinc alloy, the thickness is 2 mm, so it is very sturdy, durable, not easy to deform and rustproof Multifunctional: The set is a good helper for woodworking and is suitable for measuring lengths, widths, 90 degrees angles, 45 degrees miter angles, depths, heights and scribing Ergonomic Handle: The ergonomic design of handle makes you take measurements comfortably and easily Wide Application: It is suitable for multidimensional measurement, marking out, laying out etc
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk