WORKPRO 4-Roll Sandpaper Roll Set, 93 mm x 5 m, 60/120/180/240 Grit, Aluminum Oxide Abrasive Sanding Paper for Sanding, Polishing, and Rust Removal

WORKPRO Sandpaper Rolls, 4 Sandpaper Rolls 93 mm x 5 m, Grit 60/120/180/240, for Hand Sanders, Orbital Sanders, Sandpaper for Wood, Metal, Paint

Used Offers from

WORKPRO 4-Roll Sandpaper Roll Set, 93 mm x 5 m, 60/120/180/240 Grit, Aluminum Oxide Abrasive Sanding Paper for Sanding, Polishing, and Rust Removal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

WORKPRO Sandpaper Rolls, 4 Sandpaper Rolls 93 mm x 5 m, Grit 60/120/180/240, for Hand Sanders, Orbital Sanders, Sandpaper for Wood, Metal, Paint

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sandpaper Roll Set 4 Rolls 9.3cm x 5m 60/120/180/240 Grit Aluminium Oxide

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.46
Free Delivery

Versatile Aluminum Oxide Sandpaper Rolls - 4 Sizes, Ideal for Polishing Projects

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.58
Free Delivery

Versatile Sandpaper Roll Set - 93mm x 5m in 4 Grits for Sanding Professionals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

WORKPRO Sandpaper Roll Set 4 Rolls, 9.3cm x 5m, 60
£31.89
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
WORKPRO 4-Roll Sandpaper Roll Set, 93 mm x 5 m, 60/120/180/240 Grit, Aluminum Oxide Abrasive Sanding Paper for Sanding, Polishing, and Rust Removal

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE GRITS: Our sandpaper rolls provide you with the 4 most common grits, from rough to fine: 60, 120, 180, 240 grit. A total of 4 rolls, sufficient for many general polishing requirements. The smaller the number, the rougher the polishing effect. The larger the number, the finer the polishing effect RELIABLE MATERIAL: These sandpaper rolls are made of premium aluminum oxide abrasive, which is durable and non-clogging, and provides long-lasting performance. The aluminum oxide grain also delivers fast and smooth sanding on your project. A good choice for sanding, polishing, and rust removal work EASY IDENTIFICATION: The grit number is printed on the back of the sandpaper to help you quickly and easily identify the correct sanding roll for your needs FLEXIBLE SHAPE: The size of these sandpaper rolls is 93 mm x 5 m, which is long enough for you to tear or cut into any shape or size to fit your machine WHAT YOU GET: This set includes 4 rolls of sandpaper with 4 different grits: 1 x 60 grit, 1 x 120 grit, 1 x 180 grit, 1 x 240 grit. Ideal for sanding, polishing, and rust removal on metal and non-metal surfaces, wood, rubber, plastic, stone, fiberglass, etc
£11.99
amazon.co.uk