Sealey Flexi Grip Nitrile Palm Gloves (X-Large) - Pack Of 6 Pairs Tsp125Xl/6

Worksafe Flexi Grip Nitrile Palm Gloves (X-Large) - Pack of 6 Pairs

Sealey Flexi Grip Nitrile Palm Gloves (X-Large) - Pack Of 6 Pairs Tsp125Xl/6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.93
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Worksafe Flexi Grip Nitrile Foam Palm Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Flexi Grip Nitrile Palm Gloves (X-Large) - Pack Of 6 Pairs Tsp125Xl/6

Cheapest offer

- Nitrile coated palm gives superior grip and dexterity.- Good abrasion resistance.- Breathable open back.- CE Marked and conforms to BS EN 388:2016 4-1-2-2-X.
£13.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP2 Mask, Goggles and Ear Defenders
£11.67
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SEP4 Worksafe® Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP2 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders
£29.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Worksafe Flexi Grip Nitrile Foam Palm Gloves
£2.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SEP2 Worksafe® Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles & Ear Defenders
£29.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flexi Grip Gloves, FFP1 Mask, Goggles and Ear Defenders
£14.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95