Worksafe RBHSS15S Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø15mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.60

Worksafe Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø15mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.64
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Worksafe HSS Metal Mag Drill Rotabor Cutters, Choose 12mm to 51mm Bits

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
GBP 16.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø15mm - Cut Depth 25mm - RBHSS15S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø15mm HSS Rotabor Cutter - Cutting Depth 25mm HSS M2 Steel Hole Drilling

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
GBP 17.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotabor Weldon Shank HSS Mag Drill Cutter

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Rotabor Cutter Hss M2 Steel 15mm Cut Depth 25mm Magnetic Drill Rbhss15S

1-3 working days
£18.19
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey RBHSS15S Worksafe 15mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe® 15mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm RBHSS15S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Worksafe RBHSS15S Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø15mm - Cut Depth 25mm

Cheapest offer

Worksafe RBHSS Series Rotabor Cutter HSS Range - Worksafe RBHSS15S, Manufactured from HSS M2 steel for fast and accurate hole drilling. Universal 19mm Weldon shank means this Mag drill is suitable for use with Sealey and other leading brands of magnetic drills. Available in 25mm and 50mm cutting depths. Worksafe RBHSS15S Rotabor Cutter HSS Ø15mm - Cut Depth 25mm
£15.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey RBHSS15S Worksafe® 15mm HSS Mag Drill Bit Cut Depth 25mm
£36.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery