Sealey SS26V1 Safety Sign - First Aid - Self-Adhesive Vinyl

Worksafe Safety Sign - First Aid - Self-adhesive Vinyl

Sealey SS26V1 Safety Sign - First Aid - Self-Adhesive Vinyl

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Self Adhesive Vinyl First Aid Sign 250mm 300mm Standard

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Self Adhesive Vinyl First Aid Sign

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Safety Sign - First Aid - Self-Adhesive Vinyl 250 X 300mm Ss26V1

1-3 working days
£5.98
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SS26V1 Safety Sign - First Aid - Self-Adhesive Vinyl

Cheapest offer

Self-adhesive vinyl. 250 x 300mm. Suitable for use in office workshop and all other commercial and retail environments. Pack of 1.First Aid - Safety Sign - Self-Adhesive Vinyl• Self-adhesive vinyl.• 250 x 300mm.• Suitable for use in office workshop and all other commercial and retail environments.• Pack of 1.• Model No. SS26V1Model No: SS26V1:Brand: Worksafe:Dimensions (W x H): 250 x 300mm:Material: Self-Adhesive Vinyl:Nett Weight: 16g:Pack Quantity: 1:Type: Safe Conditions:PTDSEASS26V1
£2.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com