Worksafe WSD4580 Fibre Backed Disc Ø115mm - 80Grit Pack of 25

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.30

Sealey Aluminium Oxide Fibre Backed Sanding Disc

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Fibre Backed Disc Ø115mm - 80 Grit Pack of 25 - WSD4580

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Fibre Backed Disc Ø115mm - 80 Grit Pack of 25 - WSD4580

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Fibre Backed Disc Ø115mm - 80Grit Pack of 25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Fibre Backed Disc Ø115mm - 80Grit Pack of 25

£12.46
Free Delivery

Sealey WSD4580 Worksafe 115mm Fibre Backed Sanding Disc 80Grit - Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Worksafe® 115mm Fibre Backed Sanding Disc 80Grit - Pack of 25 WSD4580

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.13
Free Delivery

Sealey 115mm 80 Grit Fibre Backed Disc For Wood Metal Pack Of 25 Pieces Wsd4580

1-3 working days
£14.16
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Worksafe WSD4580 Fibre Backed Disc Ø115mm - 80Grit Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Worksafe WSD45100 Fibre Backed Disc Ø115mm - 100Grit Pack of 25 - Worksafe WSD4580, Aluminium oxide abrasive fibre backed sanding disc. Suitable for working on wood or metal surfaces. For use with portable disc sanders. Worksafe WSD4580 Fibre Backed Disc Ø115mm - 80Grit Pack of 25
£9.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey WSD4580 Worksafe® 115mm Fibre Backed Sanding Disc 80Grit - Pack of 25
£28.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery