World of Flavours Mediterranean Large 24cm Mussels Pot

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.19
Delivery from £3.50

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Traditional Large Mussel Pot, Enamel, 25 cm, 5.5 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.97
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Traditional Large Mussel Pot, Enamel, 25 cm, 5.5 L

In stock
£29.97
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Mediterranean Large Mussels Pot - Black - Steel - Mussel Pot

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Traditional Large Mussel Pot, Enamel, 25 cm, 5.5 L

In stock
£31.57
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Mediterranean Large Mussels Pot, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Traditional Large Mussel Pot, Enamel, 25 cm, 5.5 L

£33.66
Free Delivery

Kitchencraft World Of Flavours Mediterranean Large Mussels Pot

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

KitchenCraft World of Flavours Mediterranean Large Mussels Pot - Black

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

World of Flavours Mediterranean Large 24cm Mussels Pot

Cheapest offer

An authentic style enamelled pot, ideal for preparing and serving perfect mediterranean style mussels and also a variety of side dishes and starters. Offers dual purpose, stove top and serving use. Size: 24cm/10 12 month guarantee
£27.19
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)