Worx 20V Powershare 55Nm Cordless Brushless Hammer Drill With X1 2.0Ah Battery & Charger One Colour

Used Offers from

Worx 20V Powershare 55Nm Cordless Brushless Hammer Drill With X1 2.0Ah Battery & Charger One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£150.00
Delivery from £3.99

WORX Nitro 18V(20V MAX) Cordless Impact Drill WX354, Slammer Drill, 60N.m, 2-Speed, 2 x 2Ah Batteries Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery

WORX Powershare Cordless Slammer Hammer Drill 20V 60Nm x2 2.0Ah Battery WX354

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Worx 20V Brushless Cordless Hammer Drill With 2X 2.0Ah Batteries And Charger Wx354

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

WORX Hydroshot Cordless Pressure Washer - 20V
£97.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX - WA3646 - Powershare Pro Plus 20V, 4Ah, Compact and Light Battery, Compatible with all 20V, 40V, and 80V WORX Cordless Tools, High Performance Technology, Built-in Indicator
£74.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX - Powershare PRO high capacity battery - 20V - 8Ah - WA3648 (with charge level indicator, compatible with all 20V/40V/80V tools)
£168.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Worx 20V Powershare 55Nm Cordless Brushless Hammer Drill With X1 2.0Ah Battery & Charger One Colour

Cheapest offer

Worx 20V PowerShare 55Nm Cordless Brushless Hammer Drill with x1 2.0Ah Battery & Charger POWERFUL MOTOR Brushless motor technology reduces friction and heat buildup, giving a longer motor life and up to 50% longer running time per charge, so you can get plenty done - even when drilling into reinforced concrete. CORDLESS CONVENIENCE With no cord to hold you back, you will be an unstoppable DIY titan. No hesitation or searching for extension cords - simply switch on and work anywhere. The Worx WX354 also comes with 2x 2.0Ah Li batteries (WA3551), a Work 2A charger (WA3880) and a double-ended bit. MAXIMUM POWER A heavy-duty 13mm keyless anti-slip chuck ensures the drill has maximum power at all times. Completing your DIY projects around the home and garden couldn't be easier. Designed with Active Hammer technology, this drill can be used on all types of material anywhere without any restrictions with just one drill. DOES IT ALL The WORX WX354 Slammer Drill is more than a standard combi or
£150.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk