WORX Powershare Cordless Grass Trimmer 40V Dual Battery 33cm BODY ONLY WG183E.9

Worx 40V Powershare 33Cm Cordless Grass Trimmer With X2 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger One Colour

Used Offers from £115.99

WORX Powershare Cordless Grass Trimmer 40V Dual Battery 33cm BODY ONLY WG183E.9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

WORX Powershare Cordless Grass Trimmer 40V 33cm x2 2.0Ah Battery WG183E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Worx 40V Cordless 33Cm Grass Trimmer Wg183E

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless Grass Trimmer 40V Dual Battery 33cm BODY ONLY WG183E.9

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: String Trimmer / Power Source: Battery / Material: Plastic, Metal / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Colour: Black / Type: String Trimmer / Battery Life: 30 min / Assembly Required: Yes / Voltage: 18 V / Model: Powershare / Cable Length: 3 m / Features: Anti-Vibration Handle, Cordless, Front-Hand Guard / Country of Origin: China / Power: 40V / Product Line: WORX Grass Trimmer
£99.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WORX Powershare Cordless Lawn Mower 230㎡ 40V 34cm x2 2.0Ah Battery WG779E.2
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX - WA3646 - Powershare Pro Plus 20V, 4Ah, Compact and Light Battery, Compatible with all 20V, 40V, and 80V WORX Cordless Tools, High Performance Technology, Built-in Indicator
£66.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX WG743E Cordless Lawnmower 40 V - Professional Lawnmower with Mulching Function & PowerShare Battery - Lawn Mowing without Cable - Ideal for Gardens up to 500 m²
£376.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Worx WG385E.9 40V PowerShare Cordless 40cm Brushless Chainsaw, 45cc Equivalent Power Bare Unit (no Battery or Charger)
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery