WORX Nitro HydroShot WG633E.9 20V High-Flow Cordless Portable Pressure Cleaner Power Washer with Brushless Motor Up to 56 Bar Pressure Multi-Spray Nozzle & Accessories (No Battery or Charger)

WORX WG633E.9 18V Battery Brushless Hydroshot Pressure Cleaner 56bar - BODY ONLY

4.5 (17)

WORX Nitro HydroShot WG633E.9 20V High-Flow Cordless Portable Pressure Cleaner Power Washer with Brushless Motor Up to 56 Bar Pressure Multi-Spray Nozzle & Accessories (No Battery or Charger)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

WORX Powershare 20V Cordless Hydroshot Brushless Power Cleaner 56bar BODY ONLY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / kg
Free Delivery
WORX Nitro HydroShot WG633E.9 20V High-Flow Cordless Portable Pressure Cleaner Power Washer with Brushless Motor Up to 56 Bar Pressure Multi-Spray Nozzle & Accessories (No Battery or Charger)

Cheapest offer

Upgraded Performance - The Worx Nitro HydroShot is equipped with a Worx-built Brushless 2.0 motor and negative charge pump that generates pressure up to 56 bar and 220L/H of water flow, delivering superior cleaning power to remove tough dirt efficiently. Versatile Spray Patterns - The Worx Nitro HydroShot offers five spray patterns (0°, 15°, 25°, 40° & Watering) with a high/low pressure setting of 38 bar/ 25bar, allowing you to adjust the pressure washer for different cleaning tasks, from washing your car to watering plants. Lightweight and Compact - Weighing only 1.5 kg, the Worx Nitro HydroShot is one of the lightest and most compact portable power cleaners in the world in its class. This makes it easy to carry and maneuver, ensuring a comfortable cleaning experience. Plus, its compact design makes it easy to store, saving you valuable space. Versatile Water Source - The Worx Nitro HydroShot cordless pressure washer can draw water from any source, such as buckets, tanks, bottles, water ponds, pools, lakes, etc. This makes it a highly convenient tool for outdoor cleaning tasks, whether you're at home, at a campsite, or on the go. No need to worry about finding a water supply when you need to clean your car, patio, or outdoor furniture. Complete Accessories and Safety Features - The Worx Nitro HydroShot comes with a 6m hose, long lance, multi-spray nozzle, quick connect adapter and a water bottle adapter, providing everything you need for various cleaning tasks. It also features an engineered IPX7 waterproof battery case for extra safety and convenience in use. This ensures you can use the pressure washer with confidence, even in wet conditions., Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: WORX
£129.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

WORX Powershare 20V Cordless Hydroshot Brushless Power Cleaner 56bar BODY ONLY
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JANRI Replacement charger compatible with Worx 20V WA3551 WA3553 WA3014 WA3641 4PIN Lithium Battery compatible with WA3760 WA3772 WA3880 WA3883 UK plug
£13.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JANRI 2 PACK 20V 5000mAh Replacement Battery, Compatible with Worx WA3605 WA3551 WA3553 WA3644 WA3639 WA3645, work for 20V Max Tools WG620E/WG633E, Lawn Mower WG779E, Grass Trimmer etc
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
20V 5000mah Replacement Lithium Battery & WA3760 Charger Combo Compatible with Worx WA3605 WA3551 WA3553 WA3644 WA3639 WA3645, work for 20V Max Tools WG620E, Lawn Mower WG779E, Grass Trimmer etc
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JANRI DM18WORX Battery Adapter Compatible with 20V Worx battery, Battery Power Tools Adaptor Convert Compatible with Dewalt 18V 20V XR for Milwaukee 18V Battery to Worx Tools(only for 4 pin)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

17 Ratings
5 stars
11
4 stars
4
3 stars
1
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

Impeccable, having other tools from this very reliable brand (drill/driver, multi-tool, hedge trimmer, lawnmower) I've been able to build up batteries that are very good. The pressure itself isn't that of a mains-powered product, but it's very good for places without access to water and electricity,…

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good small battery-powered pressure washer. I already had the 25‑bar model which has run for many hours without problems to clean my motorcycles and mountain bikes. I bought this one to get a bit more power. It's true that it's more powerful but above all lighter to handle. Be aware it's a wash…

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Well-made product and very useful for close-up cleaning, well suited for bikes, chairs, garden tools, even lawnmowers. Easy to set up. However, one drawback when using soda bottles because French bottles do not fit the supplied adapter (attachment).

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

very handy ... connects to water in a bucket, watering can... or directly to a garden hose... doesn't have the power of a Karcher to strip a very encrusted surface, but for regular cleaning (especially the car, doesn't damage the paint) it's very good...

via trustami