WORX Powershare Cordless CUBEVAC Compact Vacuum Cleaner 20V BODY ONLY WX030.9

WORX WX030.9 18V (20V MAX) CUBEVAC Cordless Compact Vacuum Cleaner: BODY ONLY

3.8 (18)

WORX Powershare Cordless CUBEVAC Compact Vacuum Cleaner 20V BODY ONLY WX030.9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

WORX Powershare Cordless CUBEVAC Compact Vacuum Cleaner 20V BODY ONLY WX030.9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Worx WX030.9 Car Vacuum Cleaner 20V (S/Bat), 20 V, Black

In stock
£83.20
Free Delivery

Worx WX030.9 Car Vacuum Cleaner 20V (S/Bat), 20 V, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.30
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless CUBEVAC Compact Vacuum Cleaner 20V BODY ONLY WX030.9

Cheapest offer

Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / Colour: Black / Type: Handheld / Runtime: 25 Minutes, 25 min / Filters: WA6077 / Charge Time: 1 hr / Capacity: 0.21 L / Voltage: 20 V / Model: WORX WX030.9 / Included Accessories: Crevice Tool / Features: Battery Operated, Body Only, Carpet Cleaning, Edge Cleaning, Compact, Ergonomic Handle / Cord Type: Cordless / Power: 30 W / Item Weight: 1.4 kg, 3 lbs (1.4 kg)
£49.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WORX WX030.9 18V (20V MAX) Cubevac Cordless Compact Vacuum Cleaner - (Tool only - battery & charger sold separately)
£49.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JANRI DM18WORX Battery Adapter Compatible with 20V Worx battery, Battery Power Tools Adaptor Convert Compatible with Dewalt 18V 20V XR for Milwaukee 18V Battery to Worx Tools(only for 4 pin)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.8 out of 5 stars

18 Ratings
5 stars
10
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
2
1 star
3
Obi.de Kunde

Small and handy. It's easy to handle and does what it's supposed to. The hose is especially great — it even reaches slightly hard-to-access corners. Ideal for small areas and the battery lasts about 20 minutes.

via trustami

Obi.de Kunde

I wanted to use the cordless vacuum to clean my car, but the little unit is unfortunately too weak to properly pick up pebbles and the like from the footwell. Fortunately OBI were accommodating and took the device back.

via trustami

Obi.de Kunde

Absolutely satisfied with it, it does exactly what you'd expect!

via trustami

Obi.de Kunde

Super compact, small and handy cordless vacuum with great performance.

via trustami