WORX WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

WORX Powershare Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20V BODY ONLY WX031.9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Worx 20V Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner (Bare Tool) Wx031.9

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Worx 8 Liter Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 20V

3 to 5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.54
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, battrey not INC

£133.09
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

£133.99
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WORX WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black & WX092.9 18V (20V MAX) Inflator 4 in 1 Tool - (Tool only - Battery & Charger Sold Separately)
£175.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WORX WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Cheapest offer

HIGH-EFFICIENCY BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Brushless motor technology delivers 50% longer run time, 25% more power and 10 times longer lifetime than traditional brush motors, enabling Worx Shop Vacuum WX031.9 to have excellent performance on cleaning. UP TO 16KPA SUCTION: This 20V Cordless Shop Vacuum delivering strong 16kpa suction for quickly and easily picking up a variety of wet or dry messes in car/workshop/jobsite. LARGER DUST CAPACITY: Compared with other shop vacuums in its class, Worx WX031.9 has a larger dust capacity (8L) to provide enough storage for an entire toilet or long clogged pipe cleaning. MULTIPLE APPLICATIONS WITH BLOWER MODE: with a built-in crevice tool and a wide nozzle, it's more flexible to vacuum and blow any narrow and deep spaces like under bed or behind the furniture. COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Thanks to the 3 kg lightweight and the wide shoulder strap , this cordless shop vacuum is more portable to meet various cleaning demands. SAME BATTERY, EXPANDABLE POWER: Worx PowerShare Battery is compatible with all Worx 20V, 40V and 80V tools, outdoor power and lifestyle products. WHAT'S INCLUDED: Worx Nitro wet/dry shop vacuum cleaner WX031.9, 1 x crevice nozzle, 1 x 2m hose, 1 x wide nozzle, 1 x shoulder strap [battery and charger not included], Weight: 10.4499112188 pounds, Manufacturer: WORX
£109.99
amazon.co.uk