WORX WX822.9 18V (20V Max) Cordless Detail Sander - (Tool only - Battery & Charger Sold Separately)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£58.14
Free Delivery

WORX Powershare Cordless Detail Sander 20V BODY ONLY WX822.9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Worx 20V Detail Sander (Bare Tool) Wx822.9

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Worx Cordless Detail Sander - 20V

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

WORX WX822.9 18V (20V Max) Cordless Detail Sander - (Tool only - Battery & Charger Sold Separately)

2-3 days
£156.90
Free Delivery

WORX WX822.9 18V (20V Max) Cordless Detail Sander - (Tool only - Battery & Charger Sold Separately)

Cheapest offer

13, 000 orbits per minute (opm) for high debris removal on a variety of materials Unique shape allows user to sand easily in corners and tight spaces Dust stop Micro filter for a cleaner working environment Lower vibration benefit for reducing tingling and numbness in the fingers and increasing the grip comfort Detachable pad for easy replacement, Weight: 2.4691773344 pounds, Manufacturer: WORX
£58.14
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.