WORX WX822 Cordless Detail Sander, 18V (20V Max)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Worx WX822 20V Cordless Detail Sander with 1 x 2.0Ah

WEB_ONLY
£119.00
Delivery from £4.00

Worx 20V Cordless Detail Sander With 1X 2.0Ah Battery And Charger Wx822

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

WORX Powershare Cordless Detail Sander 20V x1 2.0Ah Battery WX822

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
WORX WX822 Cordless Detail Sander, 18V (20V Max)

Cheapest offer

13 000 orbits per minute (opm) for high debris removal on a variety of materials Unique shape allows user to sand easily in corners and tight spaces Dust stop Micro filter for a cleaner working environment Lower vibration benefit for reducing tingling and numbness in the fingers and increasing the grip comfort Detachable pad for easy replacement An included detail finger attachment can be interchanged to help sand hard to reach spaces, Manufacturer: WORX
£109.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Worx 20V WX822 Cordless Triangular Sander, Ideal for Sanding Wooden Furniture, Doors, Corners, Etc. Anti-Vibration System, Comes with 1 x 2Ah Battery, Fast Charger and Accessories
£123.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless Detail Sander 20V BODY ONLY WX822.9
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw Battery compatible with Worx WX822, WX820 Power Tools (3000 mAh, Li-Ion, 20 V)
£35.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
Worx 20V Detail Sander (Bare Tool) Wx822.9
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ZahoTse 20V Replacement Battery for Worx (Battery Only),Cordless Power Tools Accessory for Worx,WA3551 /WA3553 / 35514 / WA3551.1 Lithium-ion (4000mAh,1 Pack)
£50.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery