WORX WX843.9 18V (20V MAX) Crown Stapler - (Tool only - Battery & Charger Sold Separately)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.99
Free Delivery

WORX Powershare Cordless Crown Stapler/Nail Gun 20V BODY ONLY WX843.9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Worx 20V Cordless 9.5mm Narrow Crown Stapler With Quick Ejection Loading (Bare Tool) Wx843.9

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

WORX WX843.9 18V (20V MAX) Crown Stapler - (Tool only - Battery & Charger Sold

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery
WORX WX843.9 18V (20V MAX) Crown Stapler - (Tool only - Battery & Charger Sold Separately)

Cheapest offer

Capable of fastening crown staples from 6mm to 14mm and 15mm 18 gauge brad nail controls quick depth of drive adjustments through various materials Drives up to 2,000 staples per charge on a 2.0Ah battery Ergonomic design for improved comfort and control Poweshare Platform, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: WORX
£83.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.