WOVCOR 2-Piece Stone Buttoned Knit Top and Bottom Set - Ecru - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

WOVCOR 2-Piece Stone Buttoned Knit Top and Bottom Set - Ecru - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

WOVCOR 2-Piece Stone Buttoned Knit Top and Bottom Set - Ecru - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery
WOVCOR 2-Piece Stone Buttoned Knit Top and Bottom Set - Ecru - S

Cheapest offer

WOVCOR’s 2-piece stone knit set brings a coordinated finish to everyday dressing. The WOVCOR 2-Piece Stone Buttoned Knit Top and Bottom Set pairs a buttoned knit top with matching bottoms for a cohesive look that works well for casual outings and relaxed layering. A soft knit construction keeps the feel comfortable through the day, while the button detailing adds a clean, considered touch. Made from 100% acrylic, this set is suited to regular wear and washing, holding its shape over time. The stone colourway keeps the overall look understated and easy to style as a complete outfit or as separates. Key features 2-piece set with knit top and coordinating bottoms Buttoned detail on the top Stone colour Material: 100% acrylic Care Check the care label before cleaning. Pre-treat stains before washing and machine wash on a gentle cycle with cold water using a mild detergent suitable for delicate fabri...
£39.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

WOVCOR 2-Piece Soft Texture Knit Cardigan & Skirt Set - Dusty Rose - XS
£43.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
WOVCOR 2-Piece Soft Texture Knit Cardigan & Skirt Set - Dusty Rose - L
£43.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
WOVCOR 2-Piece Zip-Up Knit Top & Pants Set - Mink - M
£47.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
WOVCOR 2-Piece Soft Texture Knit Cardigan & Skirt Set - Dusty Rose - M
£43.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
WOVCOR 2-Piece Soft Texture Knit Cardigan & Skirt Set - Dusty Rose - S
£43.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery