WOVCOR Lace Detail Knit Sweater - Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

WOVCOR Lace Detail Knit Sweater - Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

WOVCOR Lace Detail Knit Sweater - Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery
WOVCOR Lace Detail Knit Sweater - Black - S

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to everyday dressing with the WOVCOR Lace Detail Knit Sweater. Made entirely from acrylic, it offers a soft handle with a durable feel that suits regular wear. Lace detailing adds subtle texture and definition, giving the knit a refined look while keeping it easy to style. Wear it on its own for a clean, polished silhouette or layer it when the temperature drops. A versatile option for casual days and smarter moments alike, it works neatly across seasons without demanding complicated upkeep. Key features Material: 100% acrylic Knit construction Lace detail Product code: WOVCOR Lace Detail Knit Sweater Care Check the care label before cleaning. Pre-treat stains before washing, machine wash on a gentle cycle with cold water and mild detergent, avoid bleach and fabric softeners, then air dry or tumble dry on low; iron on a low setting if needed and store in a c...
£47.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

WOVCOR 2-Piece 100% Cotton Floral Lace Detail Ribbed Knit Pajama Set - White - XS
£35.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
WOVCOR 2-Piece 100% Cotton Floral Lace Detail Ribbed Knit Pajama Set - White - L
£35.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
WOVCOR 2-Piece 100% Cotton Floral Lace Detail Ribbed Knit Pajama Set - White - XL
£35.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
WOVCOR 2-Piece 100% Cotton Floral Lace Detail Ribbed Knit Pajama Set - White - M
£35.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
WOVCOR V-Neck Lace Detail Ribbed Cotton Stretch Knit Blouse - Black - XL
£27.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery