Outdoor Shower Tray WPC Stainless Bases Grey/Brown 110x62cm/80x62cm vidaXL

WPC Stainless Steel Outdoor Shower Tray 80x62cm Grey

Outdoor Shower Tray WPC Stainless Bases Grey/Brown 110x62cm/80x62cm vidaXL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower Tray Grey WPC Brushed Stainless Frame 80x62x5 cm Slatted 1-Person

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.68
GBP 149.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower Tray WPC Stainless Bases Grey/Brown 110x62cm/80x62cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.35
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower Tray WPC Stainless Bases Grey/Brown 110x62cm/80x62cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.27
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower Tray WPC Stainless Bases Grey/Brown 110x62cm/80x62cm vidaXL

Unknown
£159.27
Outdoor Shower Tray WPC Stainless Bases Grey/Brown 110x62cm/80x62cm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangle / Frame Finish: Brushed, Stainless Steel / UPC: 8719883783383 / MPN: 48203 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13042684323 / Item Length: 80 Centimeters, 110 Centimeters, 110Centimetres / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: grey / Item Height: 5 Centimeters, 5Centimetres / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Frame Material: Stainless Steel / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Bacteria Resistant / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 62 Centimeters, 62Centimetres / Threshold: Double / Installation: Freestanding, Corner / Item Diameter: As Described / Set Includes: Mounting Accessories / Material: WPC / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 62 cm / Type: Shower Tray / EAN: 8719883783383 / GTIN: 8719883783383 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 10.05 kg, 10.2 kg, 13.37 kg, 13.36 kg
£146.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Shower with Grey Base 225 cm Stainless Stee lBath Accessory
£365.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Shower With Tray Wpc Stainless Steel, Grey
£515.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shower with Grey Base 220 cm Aluminium
£314.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor shower panel 10x6.5x210cm 201SS stainless steel brushed 80x62cm WPC tray
£431.14
GBP 431.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery