Bosch Series 6 WQG245R2GB - Graphite 9KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Energy Rating

WQG245R2GB 9kg Heat Pump Dryer - Graphite

Used Offers from

Bosch Series 6 WQG245R2GB - Graphite 9KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WQG245R2GB Series 6 Heat Pump 9kg Tumble Dryer - Cast Iron Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WQG245R2GB 9kg Series 6 Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

WQG245R2GB 9kg Heat Pump Dryer - Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 6 9kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, Grey WQG245R2GB

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WQG245R2GB Series 6 9kg Heat Pump Dryer in Cast Iron Grey A Rate

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 6 WQG245R2GB 9kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£699.00
Free Delivery

Series 6 Heat pump tumble dryer 9 kg Cast iron grey WQG245R2GB

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 6 WQG245R2GB 9Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Graphite Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Series 6 WQG245R2GB Graphite Grey 9kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
£760.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch WQG245R2GB 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Graphite
£699.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Bosch Series 6 WQG245R2GB - Graphite 9KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

Experience superior drying performance with the Bosch WQG245R2GB Heat Pump Tumble Dryer. This premium 9KG capacity dryer combines cutting-edge heat pump technology with Bosch's renowned German engineering to deliver exceptional energy efficiency with an impressive A+++ rating, making it one of the most economical dryers on the market. Designed for modern households, this Bosch tumble dryer features intelligent sensors that monitor moisture levels and adjust drying time accordingly, preventing over-drying and ensuring your clothes receive the gentle care they deserve while saving energy. 9KG drying capacity - perfect for medium to large households C energy rating for maximum efficiency and lower running costs Advanced heat pump technology that recycles warm air for better performance Freestanding design with sleek graphite finish 62 dB noise level for quieter operation Standard dimensions: 84.2cm height, 59.8cm width, 61.3cm depth Comprehensive 5-year parts and labor warranty (
£699.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com