Bosch Series 6 WQH246D9GB - White 9KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Energy

WQH246D9GB Condenser Tumble Dryer Heat Pump WQH246D9GB

Used Offers from

Bosch Series 6 WQH246D9GB - White 9KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WQH246D9GB 9kg Series 6 Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£849.00
Free Delivery

WQH246D9GB Series 6 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£849.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 6 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Smart Wi-Fi White

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WQH246D9GB Capacity 9kg, Heat Pump, SelfCleaning Condenser, Speed Perfect, Bed Linen, Hygiene

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 6 9kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, White WQH246D9GB

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 6 WQH246D9GB Freestanding 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£849.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WQH246D9GB Series 6 9kg Heat Pump Dryer in White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£849.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WQH246D9GB 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£849.00
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Series 6 WQH246D9GB White 9kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
£810.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 6 WQH246D9GB - White 9KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer Energy

Cheapest offer

Experience superior drying performance with the Bosch Series 6 Heat Pump Tumble Dryer. This energy-efficient A++ rated appliance combines innovative technology with convenient features to deliver exceptional results while being kind to your clothes and the environment. Key features include a generous 9KG drum capacity, perfect for larger households, and advanced heat pump technology that ensures gentle yet effective drying while maximizing energy savings. The delay start function offers added flexibility to fit your schedule. 9KG drum capacity ideal for family-sized loads A++ energy rating for excellent efficiency Heat pump technology for gentle, energy-efficient drying 14 drying programmes to suit various fabric types Delay start function for convenient timing Freestanding design with clean white finish Dimensions: 84.2cm (H) x 59.8cm (W) x 61.3cm (D) 5-year manufacturer warranty for peace of mind
£849.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com