Wrangler 112352301 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman

Wrangler 112352301 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans

Wrangler 112352301 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's wide-leg jeans Wrangler World Bleu 30x30

1-3 business days
£60.46
Delivery from £16.99

Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Promises Kept, 30W x 30L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£76.90
Delivery from £9.99

Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Promises Kept, 30W x 30L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Promises Kept, 28W x 32L
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wrangler 112352301 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Women
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's wide-leg jeans Wrangler World Bleu 30x34
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Promises Kept, 29W x 32L
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's wide-leg jeans Wrangler World Bleu 33x32
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wrangler 112352301 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 30 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Wrangler Women´s World Wide Leg Fit Jeans - Airy Elegance & Modern StyleStep into a world of sophisticated comfort and contemporary fashion with the WRANGLER 112352301 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans. Designed for the modern woman who values both style and substance, these jeans offer a refreshing take on classic denim. Discover the airy elegance of our WORLD WIDE jeans, featuring a wide leg silhouette that flares gently from the knee to the ankle, creating a modern, relaxed aesthetic that is both flattering and effortlessly chic. This design not only elongates the legs but also provides unparalleled freedom of movement, making them a perfect choice for any occasion.Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, these light blue denim pants exude character and timeless appeal. The fabric provides a wonderfully soft touch and a beautiful, fluid drape that enhances the wide-leg silhouette. A thoughtfully applied faded wash effect on the thighs and knees introduces a vintage-inspired dimension, gi
£55.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)