Wrangler 112352329 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 28 / 30 Woman

Wrangler 112352329 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 28 / 30 Women

Wrangler 112352329 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 28 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £6.99

Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Betty Blue, 28W x 30L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Betty Blue, 32W x 32L
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Betty Blue, 34W x 32L
£56.19
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wrangler 112352329 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 26 / 32 Woman
£39.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Betty Blue, 33W x 32L
£52.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Betty Blue, 25W x 30L
£52.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler 112352329 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 28 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Step into the airy elegance of our WORLD WIDE denim pants, rendered in a refreshing light blue hue that captures the essence of laid-back style.Crafted from a harmonious blend of 50% LYOCELL and 50% VISCOSE, these pants offer a fluid drape and a soft touch, perfect for versatile wear.The wide-leg fit ensures ample movement, while the front zipper with button closure, five-pocket styling, and belt loops blend functionality with fashion.Contrast stitching and the iconic Wrangler brand patch on the back waistband add a touch of classic charm to this contemporary piece.The fabric in this garment is made with a 50% LYOCELL and 50% VISCOSE blend, offering a luxuriously soft feel.Designed with a wide-leg silhouette that provides a comfortable, free-moving experience, perfect for the fashion-forward individual.Classic Wrangler details, including contrast stitching and the signature brand patch, elevate the timeless appeal of these versatile denim pants.Composition:50% LYOCELL.50% VISCOSE.
£42.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)