Women's jeans Wrangler Flare Noir 29x30

Wrangler Flare Jeans Black 29 / 30 Woman

Women's jeans Wrangler Flare Noir 29x30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£56.04
Delivery from £16.99

Wrangler Women's Flare Flared Jeans, Black (Retro 111), W29/L30 (Manufacturer size: 29/30)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.71
Free Delivery

Wrangler Women's Flare Flared Jeans, Black (Retro 111), W29/L30 (Manufacturer size: 29/30)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£68.65
Delivery from £9.99
Women's jeans Wrangler Flare Noir 29x30

Cheapest offer

FLAREOur famous Flare jeans combine a high waist, classic ankle flare, slim hip to knee leg and a rainbow patch on the pocket.Add a retro touch to your wardrobe with our vintage jeans Flare. Revamped for the season in a medium stretch black denim.Made with eco-friendly fibers and Better Cotton Initiative (BCI) approved cotton, the world's largest sustainable cotton program.Authentic rainbow patch Wrangler.Our model is 176cm tall and wears a size 26, length 32.
£56.04
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Wrangler Women's Flare Jeans, Velvet Sky, 31W x 34L
£66.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Women's Misses High-Waisted Fierce Flare, Brockton, 14W x 32L
£47.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.10
Wrangler Womens Flare Jeans, Black (Raven), 26W / 34L UK
£51.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Women's Flare Jeans, Raven, 31x32 EU
£50.26
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Wrangler Women's High-Waisted Fierce Flare Jeans, Brockton, 10W x 30L
£71.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.96