Jeans Wrangler Greensboro Bleu 42x32

Wrangler Greensboro Regular Straight Fit Jeans Black 42 / 32 Men

Jeans Wrangler Greensboro Bleu 42x32

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.93
Delivery from £16.99

Wrangler Herren-Jeans Greensboro, Regular Fit, Straight Leg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.52
Free Delivery

Wrangler Herren-Jeans Greensboro, Regular Fit, Straight Leg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£62.75
Delivery from £9.99
Jeans Wrangler Greensboro Bleu 42x32

Cheapest offer

Crafted from durable stretch cotton, our original mid-rise straight Greensboro jeans are a classic you can count on day after day. Blending style and comfort perfectly, our classic Greensboro jeans are the Wrangler piece you can rely on every day. Made from durable cotton with a touch of elastane, they provide maximum freedom of movement from morning to night. Plus, their straight legs with a roll-up hem allow you to wear them your way. Mid-rise fit that sits just below the waist, straight legs, and a regular fit through the thighs. The model features a zip fly with a button closure, seven belt loops, iconic "W" stitching, and a dark brown branded leather patch on the back pocket. The fabric used for this garment contains at least 99% cotton grown in selected regions of Africa that statistically use less fertilisers and pesticides than cotton produced outside Africa using conventional methods. Data confirmed by the CCIC in its Cotton Data Book.
£44.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Wrangler Herren-Jeans Greensboro, Regular Fit, Straight Leg
£42.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Herren-Jeans Greensboro, Regular Fit, Straight Leg
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jeans Wrangler Greensboro Bleu 36x32
£44.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Herren-Jeans Greensboro, Regular Fit, Straight Leg Grey Light
£44.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Herren-Jeans Greensboro, Regular Fit, Straight Leg Black
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95