Slim Jeans Wrangler Texas Bleu 36x30

Wrangler Texas Slim Fit Jeans Blue 36 / 30 Men

Slim Jeans Wrangler Texas Bleu 36x30

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£53.05
Delivery from £16.99

Wrangler Texas Slim Men's Jeans - Blue - Silkway W29-W50 Stretch Cotton, Fog, 36 W/30 L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£71.60
Delivery from £9.99

Wrangler Texas Slim Men's Jeans - Blue - Silkway W29-W50 Stretch Cotton, Fog, 36 W/30 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Wrangler Texas Slim Men's Jeans - Blue - Silkway W29-W50 Stretch Cotton, Fog, 36 W/30 L

£91.21
Free Delivery
Slim Jeans Wrangler Texas Bleu 36x30

Cheapest offer

Our slim Texas jeans are a more fitted version of the iconic model of the same name, featuring all the typical details of your favourite Wrangler jeans. The result of years of expertise, our slim Texas jeans are an essential and refined piece that combines the authentic heritage of Wrangler with fitted legs, creating a modern fit that will sit perfectly on your boots. The fabric includes a hint of elastane to maximise your freedom of movement, while our Epic Soft denim is made from a blend of ultra-smooth, premium fibres. Slim legs with a regular cut at the thighs and a mid-rise waist. Model features seven belt loops, "W" stitching, and a brown leather Wrangler patch on the back pocket. Authentic five-pocket design with a ticket pocket and clean metallic finishes.
£53.05
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Wrangler Men's Texas Slim Trousers, Ridge Wash, 36 W/30 L
£42.48
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Texas Men's Slim Jeans, Ridge Wash, 30 W/32 L
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Texas Men's Slim Jeans, Ridge Wash, 32 W/30 L
£30.82
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Men's Texas Slim Jeans – Ridge WASH – 34 W/32 L
£50.26
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99