Wrangler World Wide Jeans Black 34 / 32 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's wide-leg jeans Wrangler World Noir 34x32

1-3 business days
£60.46
Delivery from £16.99

Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Midnight Ride, 34W x 32L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wrangler World Wide Leg Jeans, Black, Size 29, Inside Leg 32, Women Black
£49.50
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wrangler 112352301 World Wide Leg Fit Jeans Blue 27 / 30 Women
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wrangler Women's World Wide Wide Leg Jeans, Mid Stone, 33W x 32L
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Women's World Wide Jeans, Rocky Wash, 30W x 32L
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler Women's World Wide Wide Leg Fit Jeans, Light Hand, 30W x 32L
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrangler World Wide Jeans Black 34 / 32 Woman

Cheapest offer

Wrangler World Wide Jeans for Women - The Ultimate Mid-Rise Wide Leg JeanDiscover the perfect fusion of vintage-inspired style and contemporary comfort with the Wrangler World Wide Jeans for women. Designed for the modern wardrobe, these long-leg jeans offer a truly versatile and flattering silhouette that effortlessly elevates any outfit. Whether you´re aiming for a relaxed weekend look or a chic, sophisticated ensemble, the World Wide Jean stands as an essential staple, embodying Wrangler´s legacy of timeless design and exceptional quality. Experience the perfect balance of a form-flattering fit and all-day comfort that will make these your new go-to pair of pants.A Flattering Fit for Every FigureThe magic of the World Wide Jean lies in its expertly crafted silhouette. These mid-rise jeans are designed to be a versatile and flattering wardrobe staple, featuring a fitted seat that enhances your natural shape without feeling restrictive. From the thigh down to the knee, the leg is rela
£55.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)