WRC 007599-4 Wheel Trims 16" Turbo Two-Tone Grey, Black

WRC 007599 Wheel covers

WRC 007599-4 Wheel Trims 16" Turbo Two-Tone Grey, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.78
Free Delivery

WRC 007599 Wheel covers

4-5 Werktage
£58.99
Delivery from £8.45

WRC 007599-4 Wheel Trims 16" Turbo Two-Tone Grey, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.44
Free Delivery

WRC 007599-4 Wheel Trims 16" Turbo Two-Tone Grey, Black

Cheapest offer

Set of 4 wheel trims for all 16 inch wheels Injected ABS: impact resistance. Matte Black and Silver Grey Finish Brings a sporty and fashionable look to your wheels. Heavy Duty The attachment is done by simply clipping onto the rim Easy to maintain
£41.78
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk