Wrendale by Royal Worcester Glass Worktop Saver Wrendale Designs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.04
Delivery from £4.49

Wrendale by Royal Worcester Glass Worktop Saver Wrendale Designs

In stock
£13.50
Delivery from £6.95

Wrendale by Royal Worcester Glass Worktop Saver Wrendale Designs

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Wrendale by Royal Worcester Glass Worktop Saver Wrendale Designs

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Wrendale by Royal Worcester Glass Wrendale Designs Worktop Saver

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Wrendale by Royal Worcester Glass Worktop Saver Wrendale Designs

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Wrendale by Royal Worcester Glass Worktop Saver Wrendale Designs

In stock
£17.50
Delivery from £6.95

Royal Worcester Wrendale Designs Work Surface Protector Royal

2-5 working days
£18.00

Royal Worcester Wrendale Designs Glass Worktop Saver, Green

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Wrendale Designs The Twits Large Mug 6 for 5
£14.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Large Rabbit Mug White
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Royal Worcester Wrendale Designs Duck Cake Slice
£13.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Portmeirion Home & Gifts What a Hoot (Owl) Single Mug, 1 Count (Pack of 1)
£10.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wrendale by Royal Worcester Glass Worktop Saver Wrendale Designs

Cheapest offer

HEAT RESISTANT AND MULTI-PURPOSE: Designed to withstand heat up to 150°C, this worktop saver also serves as a stylish worktop protector for hot pans and dishes. Its cool surface makes it perfect for preparing cheese, pastries, or desserts with ease. PREMIUM QUALITY GLASS CHOPPING BOARD: Crafted from durable toughened glass, this elegant board ensures long-lasting use and reliability. Perfect for all food preparation, it adds a modern touch to any kitchen while protecting your counters from scratches and stains. SPACIOUS AND PRACTICAL SIZE: Measuring 40cm x 30cm, this worktop saver for kitchen offers ample room for chopping, slicing, and serving. Equipped with non-slip feet, this glass chopping board for kitchens provides secure grip during food prep. WRENDALE DESIGNS COLLECTION: Inspired by the quintessential Lincolnshire countryside, our Wrendale Designs tableware and textiles bring all the colour and exuberance of a brisk country walk to the heart of your home. PIMPERNEL ACCESSORIES: Make your home your own with Pimpernel’s home accessories. Including placemats and coasters, melamine trays, mug and tray sets and textiles. Pimpernel is proudly part of the Portmeirion group.
£13.04
amazon.co.uk