Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale - Farmyard Friends Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.60
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale - Farmyard Friends Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces

£20.97
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale - Farmyard Friends Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces

£21.67
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale - Farmyard Friends Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces

£22.10
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale - Farmyard Friends Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces

In stock
£22.46
Delivery from £3.99

Wrendale 1000 Piece Beautifully Illustrated Jigsaw Puzzle |The Farmyard Set

2-3 days
£22.50
Delivery from £3.50

Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale - Farmyard Friends Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces

In stock
£22.58
Free Delivery

Wrendale Farmyard Friends Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Piece Puzzle and Guide Poster

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale - Farmyard Friends Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale - Farmyard Friends Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces

Cheapest offer

WRENDALE GAMES: Enjoy hours of fun assembling this 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle displaying all of your favourite animal designs by award-winning artist, Hannah Dale ILLUSTRATED: A beautiful watercolour illustration of ‘Farmyard Friends’ depicting a collection of British farm animals. Piece together to reveal a verse inspired by the jigsaw theme printed around the edge of the puzzle for an extra special touch COLLECTIBLE ITEM: Featuring over 100 detailed illustrations, this board game will make a great gift for any lover of wildlife or collector of the Wrendale range HIGH QUALITY: Packaged in a plastic-free beautifully illustrated box and created using materials sourced from responsibly managed forests. Each puzzle piece is extra-thick and has a premium textured finish. Once complete, measures 680mm x 480mm WRENDALE GIFTS: Looking for the perfect gift for a loved one? Wrendale Designs has something for everyone, from stationery to clothing, plush toys to home & garden. Our collection is wonderfully illustrated by Hannah Dale and is perfect for any collector of the Wrendale range, Manufacturer: Wrendale Designs
£20.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wrendale Designs Cat Bowl by Hannah Dale
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale Autumn' Fox Plush Character Keyring
£14.93
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale Rowan' Hare Plush Character Keyring
£13.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale 'Vanessa' Pig Plush Character
£28.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wrendale Designs – Flower Jug – Flight of the Bumblebee – 170 x 250 mm – Multicolor
£21.81
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery