Wrendale Designs 'Gordon' Highland Cow Medium Plush Cuddly Toy

Wrendale Designs - ‘Gordon Junior’ Plush Character

Wrendale Designs 'Gordon' Highland Cow Medium Plush Cuddly Toy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.50

Wrendale Designs 'Gordon' Highland Cow Plush Character 26 x 8cm - Junior, Brown

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wrendale Designs 'Gordon' Highland Cow Plush Character 26 x 8cm - Junior | Size: 26 x 8 cm Wrendale Designs Multicolor 26 x 8 cm

3-5 working days
£30.00

Similar products

Wrendale 'Winnie' toy elephant plush character
£27.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale Gordon' Highland Cow Plush Character Keyring
£13.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs 'Gordon' Highland Cow Large Plush Cuddly Toy
£36.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Wrendale Designs Wrendale Plush Junior Animal Collection -Giraffe
£26.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs Wrendale Plush Junior Animal Collection -Fox
£26.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs 'Gordon' Highland Cow Medium Plush Cuddly Toy

Cheapest offer

Meet Gordon - the wonderful Highland cow from Wrendale's gorgeous plush cuddly toy collection. Inspired by the Wrendale Designs ‘Daisy Coo’ design, Gordon is finished with an embroidered wren on the foot and a gift tag containing information about him. With careful sourcing of fabrics, each of the plush characters in the Wrendale collection are completely unique and combine high quality soft and tactile materials reminiscent of the animal and Hannah’s original artwork that we know and love. A great gift for any collector of the Wrendale range. Get to know Gordon a little more... Gordon is steadfast and reliable and perfect to have around in a crisis. He is loved by all of his friends for being a great listener, but he also has a twinkle in his eye and a great sense of humour. An accomplished pianist, he is very musical and loves to relax with a fine wine whilst listening to classical music. He is particularly partial to a concerto by his favourite composer, Moozart. Gordon is surprisin
£27.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)