Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan' Plush Character

Wrendale Designs Plush Character 'Rowan' Hare - Large - Multicolor

Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan' Plush Character

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.63
Delivery from £3.99

Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan' Plush Character

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.16
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan' Plush Character

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.16
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan' Plush Character

£32.36
Free Delivery

Wrendale Regular Plush Hare PLUSH001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Wrendale PLUSH001 Plush Toy Rabbit Rowan with Canvas Bag, 26 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Wrendale PLUSH001 Plush Toy Rabbit Rowan with Canvas Bag, 26 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs Wrendale Plush Animal Collection -Large Hare

in stock
£36.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wrendale PLUSH001 Plush Toy Rabbit Rowan with Canvas Bag, 26 cm x 22 cm x 20 cm

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan' Plush Character

Cheapest offer

PLUSH CHARACTERS: Introducing Wrendale’s plush toys collection. Beautifully finished with a bronze wren detail stitched onto the foot, our plush teddies are available in two sizes, medium and large ROWAN THE HARE: Rowan is a bit of a daredevil and is always getting up to mischief. He likes to show off and his friends describe him as a bit of a joker. In his spare time he loves cooking and his speciality is carrot an croute. A gift tag is included, so you can learn more about this happy hare and his personality COLLECTABLE ITEM: Inspired by our ‘Born to be Wild’ design, fans of the plush toys can build a collection with pieces ranging from stationery and clothes to home & garden HIGH QUALITY: With careful sourcing of fabrics, each of the plush characters in our collection are completely unique and combine high quality soft and tactile materials reminiscent of the animal and Hannah’s original artwork that we know and love WRENDALE GIFTS: Looking for the perfect gift for a loved one? Wrendale Designs has something for everyone, from stationery to clothing, plush toys to home & garden. You can find a perfect gift for any occasion, Manufacturer: Wrendale Designs
£28.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale Autumn' Fox Plush Character Keyring
£13.86
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs Beryl' Sheep Plush Character
£31.65
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale Gordon' Highland Cow Plush Character Keyring
£13.75
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan Junior' Plush Character
£23.48
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale Plush Character Keyring Ralph' Labrador
£15.86
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery