Wrendale Designs “Royal Worcester Wrendale Deigns Butter Dush Cow”, White

Used Offers from

Wrendale Designs “Royal Worcester Wrendale Deigns Butter Dush Cow”, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.20
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs Covered Butter Dish - Cow

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£21.20
Delivery from £3.50

Wrendale Designs “Royal Worcester Wrendale Deigns Butter Dush Cow”, White

In stock
£23.93
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs Cows Fine Bone China Covered Butter Dish Country Kitchen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs “Royal Worcester Wrendale Deigns Butter Dush Cow”, White

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs 'Mooo' Cow Covered Butter Dish

£24.70
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs “Royal Worcester Wrendale Deigns Butter Dush Cow”, White

£24.95
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs “Royal Worcester Wrendale Deigns Butter Dush Cow”, White

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Wrendale Designs “Royal Worcester Wrendale Deigns Butter Dush Cow”, White

In stock
£25.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wrendale Designs Set of 4 Coupe Plates, 21cm (Badger, Hedgehog, Fox & Owl)
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Royal Worcester Wrendale Designs Duck Cake Slice
£11.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wrendale Designs Set of 4 Coupe Plates, 27cm (Badger, Hedgehog, Fox & Owl)
£50.40
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wrendale Designs The Twits Large Mug 6 for 5
£14.40
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Portmeirion Home & Gifts Mug-Role Model (Elephants), Bone China, Multi-Colour, 19 x 12 x 8 cm
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs “Royal Worcester Wrendale Deigns Butter Dush Cow”, White

Cheapest offer

PERFECT TABLE SIZE: Measures 18.3 x 10 x 8cm, ideal for serving butter or small spreads at the table with style and practicality. PREMIUM MATERIALS: Crafted from Fine Bone China, featuring a playful cow on the lid and a calf on the base for a whimsical touch. CONVENIENT AND EASY TO USE: Safe for both dishwasher and microwave, providing modern convenience while maintaining high-quality performance. Ideal for busy households and everyday use as a butter dish. WRENDALE DESIGNS COLLECTION: Inspired by the quintessential Lincolnshire countryside, our Wrendale Designs tableware and textiles bring all the colour and exuberance of a brisk country walk to the heart of your home. ROYAL WORCESTER: With nearly 300 years of manufacturing excellence, Royal Worcester is a leading brand in Fine Bone China. Now under the ownership of the Portmeirion Group, it carries the legacy of prestige, attention to detail and enduring value.
£21.20
amazon.co.uk