Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Large Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal Floral Design, 40 x 30 cm

Wrendale Designs Set of 4 'Wildflower' Animal Large Placemats

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Large Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal Floral Design, 40 x 30 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Pimpernel Wrendale Wildflower Animal Placemats Set of 4 Cork Backed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 7.75 / Placemat
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Large Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal Floral Design, 40 x 30 cm

Unknown
£31.16
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Large Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal Floral Design, 40 x 30 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.07
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Large Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal Floral Design, 40 x 30 cm

In stock
£32.53
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs Set of 4 'Wildflower' Animal Large Placemats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.90
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Large Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal Floral Design, 40 x 30 cm

In stock
£34.16
Delivery from £3.99

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Large Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal Floral Design, 40 x 30 cm

£34.70
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Large Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal Floral Design, 40 x 30 cm

£34.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Large Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal Floral Design, 40 x 30 cm

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM PLACEMAT SET: Set of 4 high-quality placemats from the Wrendale Designs collection, featuring charming countryside animals including a fox, rabbit, mouse, and duck surrounded by delicate wildflowers, perfect for adding warmth and character to your table décor. HEAT & STAIN RESISTANT: Crafted with a durable 5 mm board and sealed with a protective coating, designed to resist heat, moisture, and stains from hot dishes and spills, helping protect tables from everyday wear. CORK BACKED PROTECTION: Each placemat includes a hardwearing cork backing to help prevent scratches and protect surfaces such as wood, glass, or marble while keeping mats securely in place during use. COUNTRYSIDE & GIFTABLE DESIGN: Featuring beautifully illustrated animals by artist Hannah Dale, these decorative placemats bring a charming countryside feel and make a thoughtful gift for housewarmings or special occasions. PIMPERNEL ACCESSORIES: Make your home your own with Pimpernel’s home accessories. Including placemats and coasters, melamine trays, mug and tray sets and textiles. Pimpernel is proudly part of the Portmeirion group.
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale The Country Set' Bee & Butterfly Rectangular Tin
£12.59
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wrendale Designs - 'Diet Starts Tomorrow' Mug and Tray Set
£17.09
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs Set of 4 Coupe Plates, 21cm (Badger, Hedgehog, Fox & Owl)
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale Biscuit Barrel The Country Set Owl
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49