Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal & Floral Design

Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats - Set of 4 - Portmeirion

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal & Floral Design

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.05
Delivery from £4.49

Pimpernel Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4 Animal Cork-Backed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.80
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal & Floral Design

In stock
£23.85
Delivery from £3.99

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal & Floral Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.61
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal & Floral Design

£24.65
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs Set of 4 'Wildflower' Animal Placemats

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal & Floral Design

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal & Floral Design

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £4.95

Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal & Floral Design

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Portmeirion x Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Placemats Set of 4, Pimpernel Cork Backed Table Mats, Heat & Stain Resistant Table Protection, Animal & Floral Design

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM PLACEMAT SET: Set of 4 high-quality placemats from the Wrendale Designs collection, featuring charming countryside animals surrounded by delicate wildflowers, perfect for adding a warm and inviting touch to your table décor. HEAT & STAIN RESISTANT: Crafted with a durable sealed surface that resists heat, moisture, and stains from hot dishes and spills, helping protect tables from marks, scratches, and everyday wear. CORK BACKED PROTECTION: Each placemat includes a hardwearing cork backing to prevent scratches and protect surfaces such as wood, glass, or marble, while keeping mats securely in place during use. NATURE INSPIRED & GIFTABLE: Featuring beautifully illustrated animals like a fox, rabbit, mouse, and duck by artist Hannah Dale, these placemats bring countryside charm and make a thoughtful gift for housewarmings or special occasions. PIMPERNEL ACCESSORIES: Make your home your own with Pimpernel’s home accessories. Including placemats and coasters, melamine trays, mug and tray sets and textiles. Pimpernel is proudly part of the Portmeirion group.
£11.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wrendale Designs Set of 4 'Wildflower' Animal Large Placemats
£30.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs Set of 4 Wildflowers Large Placemats
£59.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £7.49
Wrendale Designs - 'Whiskers And Wildflowers' Seed Card
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs Wildflowers Coasters Set of 4
£8.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99