Wrendale Designs 'Autumn' Fox Large Plush Cuddly Toy

Wrendale Designs Wrendale Plush Animal Collection -Large Fox

Wrendale Designs 'Autumn' Fox Large Plush Cuddly Toy

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.50

Wrendale Designs Soft Toy Autumn ' Born To Be Wild Plush Fox

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.50

Wrendale Fox Plush

2-5 working days
£38.00

Similar products

Wrendale Designs 'Mooo' Cow Cushion
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Wrendale Designs Set of 4 Coupe Plates, 27cm (Badger, Hedgehog, Fox & Owl)
£50.40
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wrendale Designs - Garden Friends' Set of Four Animal Fabric Placemats
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs Set of 4 Coupe Plates, 21cm (Badger, Hedgehog, Fox & Owl)
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs - ''Esmeralda' cat plush character
£31.59
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs 'Autumn' Fox Large Plush Cuddly Toy

Cheapest offer

Meet Autumn, the wonderful fox from Wrendale Design's gorgeous plush collection. Inspired by our ‘Born to be Wild’ design, Autumn is finished with an embroidered wren on the foot and a gift tag containing information about her. With careful sourcing of fabrics, each of the Wrendale plush characters in this collection are completely unique, and combine high quality soft and tactile materials reminiscent of the animal and Hannah’s original artwork that we know and love. A great gift for any Wrendale collector or a little one at Christmas or for a Birthday present. Autumn is a true romantic at heart and loves sunsets, long walks and curling up with a good book. Although a little shy, she's always the first to lend a hand to a friend in need. In her spare time she like to collect amusingly shaped pebbles and research her family tree. She loves nature and her perfect day would be a picnic in a flower filled meadow with friends. Suitable from birth. Contains Polyester/ Fibre Stuffing. Measur
£36.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)