Writing Food History by Kyri W. Claflin, Peter Scholliers - 9781847888082

Peter Scholliers Writing Food History (Paperback)

Writing Food History by Kyri W. Claflin, Peter Scholliers - 9781847888082

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.34
Free Delivery

Writing Food History: A Global Perspective. Claflin 9781847888082 New.#+,.#

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.47
Free Delivery

Writing Food History, , Paperback

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Peter Scholliers Writing Food History (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.27
Free Delivery

Writing Food History: A Global Perspective by Kyri W. Claflin (English) Paperbac

£45.85
Free Delivery

Writing Food History - Paperback NEW Claflin, Kyri W 2012-08-01

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.88
Free Delivery

Writing Food History: A Global Perspective by Kyri W. Claflin, Peter ...

£49.17
Free Delivery
Writing Food History by Kyri W. Claflin, Peter Scholliers - 9781847888082

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Cooking, History, Social Science / Publication Name: Writing Food History : a Global Perspective / Book Title: Writing Food History / Item Length: 9.2 in / Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing / Subject: Social History, General, Agriculture & Food (See Also Political Science / Public Policy / Agriculture & Food Policy) / Publication Year: 2012 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Peter Scholliers / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 15.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 304 Pages
£35.34
ebay.co.uk