Writing Science: How to Write Papers That Get Cited and Proposals That Get Funded
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.65
Free Delivery
Writing Science: How to Write Papers That Get Cited and Proposals That Get Funde
Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.54
Free Delivery
Writing Science: How to Write Papers That Get Cited and Proposals That Get Funded
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.55
Free Delivery
Writing Science: How to Write Papers That Get Cited and - Paperback NEW Joshua S
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.55
Free Delivery
Writing Science: How to Write Papers That Get Cited and Proposals That Get Funded
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.71
Free Delivery
Writing Science: How to Write Papers That Get Cited and Proposals That Get Funded
In stock
£44.49
Delivery from £4.99
Joshua Schimel Writing Science (Paperback)
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery
Writing Science: How to Write Papers That Get Cited and Proposals That Get...
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.92
Free Delivery
Writing Science : How to Write Papers That Get Cited and Proposals That Get Funded
2 - 4 working days
£46.54
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Writing Monsters: How to Craft Believably Terrifying Creatures to Enhance Your Horror, Fantasy, an d Science Fiction
£19.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Science Fiction Writing 101: How To Write And Publish Your First Novel - Fast! (How to Write a Winning Fiction Book Outline)
£9.49
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Get Started In: Writing Science Fiction and Fantasy
£9.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Writing Fantasy & Science Fiction – How to Create Out-of-This-World Novels and Short Stories
£13.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80