Wrs Bmw K 1200 R 05-08 Bm015f Windshield Clear

Wrs Bmw K 1200 R 05-08 Bm015f Windshield Clear unisex

Used Offers from

Wrs Bmw K 1200 R 05-08 Bm015f Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £6.99

WRS Windscreen For BMW K 1200 R 2005-2010 42 cm (16-1/2") Smoke

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.66
Free Delivery

WRS Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Tour Windscreen Smoke For BMW K 1200 R 2005-2008

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

WRS Tour Windscreen Smoke For BMW K 1200 R 2005-2008

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

WRS Windscreen Tour BMW K1200r/K1300r Bm015f

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wrs Caponord Plus Radar Bmw R 1300 Gs Adventure Windshield Clear
£124.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wrs Caponord Plus Radar Bmw R 1300 Gs Adventure Windshield Clear
£112.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wrs Bmw K 1200 R 05-08 Bm015f Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

WRS Windshield for BMW K 1200 R (05-08) & K 1300 R | Sport Screen BM015FTransform your riding experience with the WRS Sport Windshield, meticulously designed for the iconic BMW K 1200 R and K 1300 R series. This premium windscreen is the ultimate upgrade for owners of these powerful naked motorbikes, offering a perfect fusion of aggressive styling, superior aerodynamics, and enhanced rider comfort. Move beyond the limitations of a standard naked motorbike and unlock a new level of enjoyment on every journey, from city commutes to long-distance tours.This specific windscreen for naked motorbike models has been developed through extensive aerodynamic studies to significantly improve your ride. The core benefit is a dramatic reduction in air pressure on the rider. During your rides, the annoying turbulence on the shoulders and helmet will be eliminated. This allows for a more relaxed posture and less fatigue, especially at higher speeds, making every mile more comfortable and focused. The
£82.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)