Wrs Suzuki Su003t Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

WRS Windscreen For Suzuki DL 650 ABS 2017-2024 38 cm (15") Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

WRS Tour Windscreen Clear For Suzuki DL 650 ABS 2021

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Windscreen cover Touring WRS V-STROM 650 2017-2021 transparent

In stock
£101.53
Delivery from £13.90

Wrs Suzuki Su003t Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

WRS Touring Windshield SU003T for Suzuki DL 650 V-StromElevate your Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom with the WRS Touring Windshield SU003T. This premium protector significantly enhances rider comfort by reducing wind pressure and eliminating turbulence, allowing for longer, more enjoyable rides. Designed for the discerning adventurer who demands both performance and style, this windshield transforms your motorcycle´s capability on any road.Crafted from high-quality PMMA plexiglass, it seamlessly integrates with your motorbike´s design, offering superior aerodynamic protection against wind, rain, and debris. The advanced aerodynamic profile has been meticulously developed to channel air over and around the rider, creating a calm pocket of air that drastically reduces the fatiguing wind blast on the chest and shoulders. This significant reduction in buffeting around the helmet area leads to a quieter, more focused ride, allowing you to cover more miles without strain.Enjoy a more serene and fatigu
£94.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)