Wrs Yamaha Tenere 700 Side Deflectors Black

WRS Wind Deflectors For Yamaha XTZ 690 2022 Dark Smoke

Wrs Yamaha Tenere 700 Side Deflectors Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

PAIR DEFLECTORS OVERSIZE WRS DARK SMOKED FOR YAMAHA TENERE 700 WORLD RAID 2022-2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.22
Delivery from £68.70

WRS Wind Deflectors For Yamaha XTZ 690 2022 Dark Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.84
GBP 69.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wrs Yamaha Tenere 700 Side Deflectors Black

Cheapest offer

WRS Yamaha Tenere 700 Side Deflectors for Enhanced Riding ComfortTransform your adventure riding experience with the WRS Side Deflectors, meticulously designed for the Yamaha Tenere 700. If you´re looking to conquer long distances with less fatigue and greater enjoyment, these deflectors are the ultimate upgrade for your T7. Engineered to perfection, they seamlessly integrate with your motorcycle´s design while providing a significant improvement in aerodynamic protection, making every journey, from daily commutes to epic cross-country treks, more comfortable.Experience a new level of wind protection and riding pleasure. The primary function of these side deflectors is to manage the airflow around you as you ride. By strategically redirecting the wind, they create a calmer pocket of air for the rider. Mounting the side deflectors will improve travel comfort. This innovative design significantly decreases the air pressure on the shoulders and arms, a common cause of fatigue on extended
£64.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pair of Side Wind Deflectors Standard WRS Matt Black R 1300 GS 2023-2024
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
WRS Wind Deflectors For Yamaha XTZ 690 2019 2020 2021 2022 Smoke
£54.80
GBP 54.80 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrs Bmw R 1300 Gs 2023-2024 Bm106fs Side Deflectors Silver
£78.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
WRS Wind Defelctor For Yamaha XTZ 690 2022 Black
£69.84
GBP 69.84 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrs Standard Bmw R 1300 Gs Adventure Side Deflectors Silver
£73.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99