Wrs Ktm Kt003t Windshield Clear

WRS Windscreen For KTM Adventure 1050 ABS 2015-2016 33 cm (13") Clear

Wrs Ktm Kt003t Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£97.49
Delivery from £5.49

WRS TOURING WINDSCREEN TRASPARENT FOR KTM 1050/1090/1190 ADVENTURE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.83
Delivery from £68.34

WRS Windscreen For KTM Adventure 1050 ABS 2015-2016 33 cm (13") Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.29
GBP 105.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Wrs Ktm Kt003t Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

WRS Touring Windshield KT003T for KTM Adventure 1090Elevate your riding experience and unlock the full touring potential of your motorcycle with the WRS Touring Windshield KT003T, specifically designed for the KTM Adventure 1090 series. Engineered for the discerning rider who demands comfort, protection, and style, this windscreen transforms long journeys from a challenge into a pleasure. Say goodbye to fatiguing wind blast and embrace a new level of on-road serenity.The primary goal of this windscreen is to provide a significantly calmer and more comfortable cockpit. Through extensive aerodynamic research and design, the annoying turbulence on the shoulders and helmet will be eliminated. This meticulous engineering deflects airflow smoothly over and around the rider, creating a pocket of still air that dramatically reduces wind pressure and noise. The result is a less strenuous ride, allowing you to cover more miles with less fatigue, stay more alert, and fully enjoy the sound of your
£97.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CAPONORD Smoke WRS NX 500 / 400 2024-2025 Windscreen
£90.37
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
WRS Windscreen Standard Honda Crf1000l Smoke Ho004f
£85.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
WRS Windscreen Sport Honda Sh300 Clear Ho020t
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
WRS Windscreen For Triumph Tiger Sport 660 ABS 2022-2023 59 cm Smoke
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
WRS Windscreen For BMW S 1000 R ABS 2014-2020 35 cm Dark Smoke
£85.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £68.57