WT1583 - Corfu Colourful Mediterranean Wall Tile Sticker Set - 15 x 15 cm (6 x 6 in) - 24 pcs

Used Offers from

WT1583 - Corfu Colourful Mediterranean Wall Tile Sticker Set - 15 x 15 cm (6 x 6 in) - 24 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.95
Free Delivery

Walplus Porto Corfu Colourful Mediterranean Tile Sticker 24 Pack

2-4 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £5.99

Walplus Corfu Colourful Mediterranean Peel And Stick Wall Tiles Sticker - 24Pcs 15X15Cm Self Adhesive Stick On Tiles

1-3 working days
£9.70
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

WT1583 - Corfu Colourful Mediterranean Wall Tile Sticker Set - 15 x 15 cm (6 x 6 in) - 24 pcs
£7.95
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
WALPLUS 24 Pcs 15cm(6") Tile Stickers Peel and Stick Backsplash Self-Adhesive Removeable Stick on Wall Vinyl Home Decoration DIY for Living Kitchen Bedroom Splashbacks - Corfu Colourful Mediterranean
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WT1583 - Corfu Colourful Mediterranean Wall Tile Sticker Set - 15 x 15 cm (6 x 6 in) - 24 pcs

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a decorative floral finish to your interiors, the Corfu Colourful Mediterranean Wall Tile Sticker Set from Rackhams offers an easy way to refresh kitchens, bathrooms, living spaces and even selected furniture surfaces. Each sticker features a vibrant printed design intended to add colour and visual interest, with a peel-and-stick application that suits clean, flat surfaces. For a tailored look, the stickers can be trimmed to fit your layout, and they are designed to be removable without leaving sticky residue when used on suitable surfaces. For best results, apply to smooth, clean areas and allow painted surfaces to dry for at least three weeks before application. Key features Peel-and-stick application for clean, flat surfaces including walls, furniture or windows Can be trimmed or cut to fit your space Designed to be removable without leaving sticky residue High-quality print designed to retain colo...
£7.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com