Wtb Exposure Tcs Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 30

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

WTB Exposure TCS Light/Fast Rolling 60tpi Dual DNA 700c Tyre Tan

2 to 3 days
£42.52
Free Delivery

WTB Exposure Tire - 700 x 30 Folding Black/Tan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.10
Delivery from £28.28

WTB Exposure 700 x 30c Road TCS tire (TanWall)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wtb Exposure Tcs Tubeless 700c X 36 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 36
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wtb Exposure Tcs Light Fast Rolling Sg2 Tubeless 700c X 36 Gravel Tyre
£39.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wtb Exposure Tcs Light Sg Fast Rolling 120tpi Tubeless 700 X 38 Gravel Tyre Orange 700 x 38
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wtb Exposure Tcs Light Sg Fast Rolling 120tpi Tubeless 700 X 32 Road Tyre Orange 700 x 32
£38.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wtb Exposure Tcs Light Sg Fast Rolling 120tpi Tubeless 700 X 38 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 38
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wtb Exposure Tcs Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Brown,Black 700C x 30

Cheapest offer

Elite-level road meets renowned tubeless simplicity in sizes that accommodate exploration while digging deep on lonesome roads. Exposure tires mean big days and few boundaries.Features:- Supple tubeless casing allows for lower pressure and improved traction- High volume road casing enables comfortable ride- Dual Compound Rubber means a fast rolling tire with great corning traction- Smooth centerline with relieved outside tread for offroad performanceSpecifications:- Usage: Endurance Road / Mixed-Terrain- Conditions: Pavement / Light Gravel- Wheel Size: 700c x 30c- Level: Road TCS- Weight: 310 g - Compound: Distance+ Compound- Casing: SuppleAbout TSC:- WTB's proprietary sealant tubeless system, TCS (Tubeless Compatible System,) revolutionized rims and tires in 2009 when combining ETRTO, ISO, and UST standards with light tubeless rotational weights. Never before had a standards-based tubeless system weighed so little. Certified as the first sealant-based tires for the UST system in 2012
£31.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)