Wtb Solano Fusion Form Chromoly Saddle Silver 142 mm 142 mm Black

WTB Solano Medium Bike Saddle, Cromoly Rail, Fusion Form Base, Enhanced Padding & Perineal Support, Short Length Design for Gravel, Adventure Road & Mountain

Wtb Solano Fusion Form Chromoly Saddle Silver 142 mm 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

WTB Solano Medium Bike Saddle, Cromoly Rail, Fusion Form Base, Enhanced Padding & Perineal Support, Short Length Design for Gravel, Adventure Road & Mountain

In stock
£80.10
Delivery from £7.35

WTB Solano Medium Bike Saddle, Cromoly Rail, Fusion Form Base, Enhanced Padding & Perineal Support, Short Length Design for Gravel, Adventure Road & Mountain

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.82
Delivery from £17.36

WTB Solano Fusion Form Bike Bicycle Saddle Cromoly Rails Medium 142mm Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.87
Delivery from £33.58
Wtb Solano Fusion Form Chromoly Saddle Silver 142 mm 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The Rocket saddle is designed for mountain bikers who prioritize comfort and support during long rides. With thick padding and a curved profile from tip to tail, the Rocket cradles riders who stay seated while climbing or navigating technical terrain.Perfect for e-MTB and enduro-focused riders, the Rocket Saddle delivers unmatched comfort, support, and functionality, ensuring every ride feels as good as the first mile.The Solano is a high-performance saddle designed for riders who demand superior comfort and support on medium to long rides. Engineered with advanced features and premium materials, the Solano is built to keep you comfortable and composed, even during the most demanding efforts. The Solano is best suited to riders who like to push hard on the pedals while maintaining a consistent seated position.The Solano's 4 mm of additional padding under the sit bones and 2 mm thicker padding in the middle and nose, compared to the Solano SL, provides increased comfort for longer rides
£58.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

WTB Solano Medium Bike Saddle Titanium Rail Fusion Shape Enhanced Padding and Perineum Support Short Design for Gravel Adventure Road and Mountain
£104.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Wtb Solano Medium Fusion Form Titanium Saddle Silver 142 mm 142 mm Black
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wtb Solano Medium Fusion Form Carbon Saddle Silver 142 mm 142 mm Black
£129.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wtb Solano Wide Fusion Form Titanium Saddle Silver 157 mm 157 mm Black
£73.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wtb Solano Wide Fusion Form Carbon Saddle Silver 157 mm 157 mm Black
£128.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99