Wtb Speed She Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

WTB Speed She Bike Seat (Saddle) Wide - Comfortable Thick Padding - Shock-Absorbing Base - Mountain, Urban & E-Bikes (Cromoly Rail)

Wtb Speed She Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £6.99

WTB Speed She Saddle - Chromoly Black Women's Medium

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.71
Delivery from £28.57

WTB Speed She Bike Seat (Saddle) Wide - Comfortable Thick Padding - Shock-Absorbing Base - Mountain, Urban & E-Bikes (Cromoly Rail)

In stock
£92.94
Delivery from £11.85
Wtb Speed She Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

Cheapest offer

WTB Speed She Saddle: Ultimate Comfort and Performance for WomenDiscover the perfect fusion of comfort and performance with the WTB Speed She saddle, a benchmark in women-specific cycling ergonomics. Engineered from the ground up to meet the unique anatomical needs of female riders, this saddle has earned its reputation as a go-to choice for cyclists seeking all-day comfort without sacrificing efficiency. Say goodbye to discomfort and hello to longer, more enjoyable rides, whether you´re tackling rugged mountain trails or logging miles on the open road.The secret to the Speed She´s success lies in its thoughtfully crafted design. It features a unique, ergonomic shape that provides optimal support for sit bones, combined with a generous and strategically placed padding system. This intelligent design helps to significantly reduce pressure on sensitive areas, a common concern during long hours in the saddle. The result is a ride experience that allows you to focus on your performance and
£56.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

WTB Speed She Saddle Steel Rails Black Womens 150mm Wide
£38.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.72