WTB Trail Boss 29/28" (622 mm) Black/Tanwall 2.25 MTB bike tyre
WTB Trail Boss Mountain Bike Tire (29" x 2.25") Tubeless Folding, Aggressive Tread for Trail Rides (Tan, SG2 Puncture Protection)
Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.40
Delivery from £12.50
Wtb Trail Boss Light Fast Rolling Dual Dna Sg2 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black / Brown
Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Wtb Trail Boss TCS Tough Fast Rolling E50 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.4 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.4
£39.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
WTB Trail Boss TCS Light/Fast TriTec SG2 MTB Tyre - 29" - Black / 29" / 2.4" / Clincher / Folding
£56.00
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Wtb Trail Boss Tough Fast Rolling Tritec E25 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.6 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.6 29´´ x 2.6 Black
£52.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
WTB Trail Boss Comp Tire 29x2.25 Black Wire Clincher MTB DNA Rubber Compound
Marin Bobcat Trail 4 27.5" Mountain Bike 2026 - Hardtail MTB Black Purple
£769.00
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery