Wurth Zebra 56 Piece 1/4in & 1/2in Drive Socket Wrench Metric 4 - 32mm 09651756

Wurth Zebra 56 Piece 1/4in & 1/2in Drive Socket Set Metric 4 - 32mm 09651756

Wurth Zebra 56 Piece 1/4in & 1/2in Drive Socket Wrench Metric 4 - 32mm 09651756

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
GBP 174.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wurth Zebra 56 Piece 1/4in & 1/2in Drive Socket Set Metric 4 - 32mm 09651756

£179.70
GBP 179.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wurth 56 Piece Socket Set 1/2 Inch & 1/4 Inch Extensive Professional Quality Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery
Wurth Zebra 56 Piece 1/4in & 1/2in Drive Socket Wrench Metric 4 - 32mm 09651756

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard, Universal/Swivel / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 56 / Size: 14mm, 32mm, 1/2in., 1/4in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 9651756 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Drive Type: 6 Point / Tools Included: Extension, Sockets, Ratchets, Adapter, Universal/Swivel / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Drive Size: 1/4in.
£174.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.